Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Netpatibles Boutique

1000Base Optics

NETPATIBLES 1000-LX SFP 1310 10 KM LC 1000-LX SFP 1310 10 KM LC

VPN: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BASE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP

VPN: J4858C-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM 40KM LC DOM

VPN: GLC-EX-SMD-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BASE T COPPER 100M RJ-45 SFP T TRANSCEIVER

VPN: 1000BASE-T-SFP-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BLX-SFP 1000BASELX SFP TRANSCEIVER

VPN: 1000BASE-LX-SFP-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC

VPN: 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM 550M LCDOM

VPN: 1000BASE-SX-SFP-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000-SX SFP 850 550M LC 1000-SX SFP 850 550M LC

VPN: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM 550M LC DOM

VPN: GLC-SX-MMD-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM

VPN: GLC-LH-SMD-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

Multimode OM1/OM2

NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM2 DX 2MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M LC-LC OM1 MM DX 2MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M SC-SC OM1 MM DX 3MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDABPBPV3O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M LC-SC OM1 MM DX 2MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDAAPBPV2O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M ST-ST OM1 MM DX 3MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDACPCPV3O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF SC-ST OM2 DX 3MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDBBPCPV3O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M SC-ST OM1 MM DX 3MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDABPCPV3O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF ST-ST OM2 DX 3MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDBCPCPV3O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF LC-ST OM1 DX 2MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDAAPCPV2O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

NETPATIBLES 1M FIBER MMF SC-SC OM2 DX 3MM CUSTOM @ QUOTES.NETPATIBLES.COM

VPN: FDBBPBPV3O1M-NP

Instant Rebate

Promotion is applied to this item.

MP do BEM

MP do BEM

This product doesn’t allow backorders